Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | |||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Tit | TWZ | Verein/Ort | Punk | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Graf, Alexander | GM | 2586 | 8.5 | 57.0 | 454.0 | |
2. | Ksieski, Zbigniew | IM | 2407 | SV Gryps | 7.0 | 54.0 | 446.0 |
3. | Spieß, Gunter | FM | 2377 | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 7.0 | 51.5 | 421.5 |
4. | Wichmann, Cliff | FM | 2356 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 7.0 | 49.5 | 419.5 |
5. | Hoffmann, Paul | FM | 2312 | USV TU Dresden | 6.5 | 54.5 | 438.5 |
6. | Eichner, Sebastian | FM | 2334 | USV TU Dresden | 6.5 | 51.0 | 420.0 |
7. | Hess, Christian Math | FM | 2295 | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 | 6.5 | 49.0 | 409.5 |
8. | Seifert, Volker | FM | 2328 | USV TU Dresden | 6.5 | 48.5 | 402.0 |
9. | Savoya, Alexandre | 2046 | Lyon Olympique Echec | 6.5 | 47.0 | 417.5 | |
10. | Ranft, Steffen | 2203 | SV Motor Hainichen 1 | 6.0 | 53.0 | 424.5 | |
11. | Zuther, Torsten | 2118 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 6.0 | 48.0 | 413.5 | |
12. | Hillmann, Michael | 2088 | Naumburger Sportvere | 6.0 | 47.0 | 409.5 | |
13. | Natsidis, Christoph | 2284 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 6.0 | 47.0 | 406.5 | |
14. | Schindler, Christian | 2117 | SK Dessau 93 | 6.0 | 43.5 | 369.0 | |
15. | Meißner, Felix | 2047 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 6.0 | 40.0 | 372.0 | |
16. | Doberitz, Paul | 2077 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 6.0 | 39.5 | 373.0 | |
17. | Dorst, Johannes, Dr. | 2221 | SK Marburg 1931/72 | 5.5 | 51.5 | 394.0 | |
18. | Heinrich, Thomas | 2290 | VfB Schach Leipzig | 5.5 | 51.0 | 400.0 | |
19. | Just, Wolfgang | 2168 | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 5.5 | 50.0 | 403.5 | |
20. | Schumacher, Gottfrie | 2167 | Godesberger Schachkl | 5.5 | 48.5 | 398.5 | |
21. | Collini, Carsten | 2208 | SV 1919 Grimma | 5.5 | 47.0 | 396.5 | |
22. | Gerhardt, Dirk | 2022 | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 5.5 | 47.0 | 396.5 | |
23. | Lehmann, Karl-Heinz | 2175 | SK Fortuna Leipzig | 5.5 | 46.5 | 381.5 | |
24. | Frieße, Bernhard | 2037 | SV Aufbau Bernburg | 5.5 | 46.0 | 390.5 | |
25. | Heinsohn, Günter | 2182 | SV Lok Engelsdorf | 5.5 | 46.0 | 380.0 | |
26. | Frotscher, Thomas | 2174 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | 5.5 | 45.0 | 393.5 | |
27. | Filipiak, Thomas | 2104 | BSV Weissblau Allian | 5.5 | 43.5 | 380.5 | |
28. | Ziese, Gerhard | 2030 | SG Turm Leipzig | 5.5 | 43.0 | 392.0 | |
29. | Dobierzin, Olaf | 2143 | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 5.5 | 43.0 | 381.5 | |
30. | Wagner, Bernd | 2078 | SV Aufbau Bernburg | 5.5 | 42.0 | 380.0 | |
31. | Sonntag, Hermann | 2071 | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 5.5 | 41.5 | 374.0 | |
32. | Just, Joachim | 2101 | SV Motor Zeitz | 5.5 | 41.0 | 383.0 | |
33. | Marquardt, Alexander | 2099 | SV 1919 Grimma | 5.5 | 40.0 | 387.5 | |
34. | Winnig, Bernd | 2047 | SV Aufbau Bernburg | 5.5 | 39.0 | 367.5 | |
35. | Göttert, Stefan | 2062 | SK Fortuna Leipzig | 5.5 | 38.0 | 387.0 | |
36. | Rohne, Lars | 2131 | Krostitzer SV | 5.0 | 47.5 | 390.0 | |
37. | Schmidt, Jörg, Prof. | 2117 | SV Aufbau Bernburg | 5.0 | 47.5 | 373.5 | |
38. | Hoffmann, Steffen | 2067 | SK Fortuna Leipzig e | 5.0 | 44.5 | 405.5 | |
39. | Benedic, Patrick | 2075 | Lyon Olympique Echec | 5.0 | 44.5 | 370.0 | |
40. | Bodzyn, Karsten | 2040 | TSG Oberschöneweide | 5.0 | 44.5 | 366.5 | |
41. | Bär, Sören, Dr. | 2119 | SV Lok Engelsdorf | 5.0 | 43.5 | 366.0 | |
42. | Büch, Detlef | 2035 | SV Motor Hainichen 1 | 5.0 | 43.0 | 387.0 | |
43. | Mehiaoui, Dounia | 1861 | Lyon Olympique Echec | 5.0 | 42.5 | 371.0 | |
44. | Baumert, Andree | 1948 | Fortuna Pößneck | 5.0 | 41.0 | 345.0 | |
45. | Hillmann, Ralf | 1983 | Naumburger Sportvere | 5.0 | 39.0 | 360.5 | |
46. | Reimann, Hubert | 1953 | SV Motor Zeitz | 5.0 | 39.0 | 360.0 | |
47. | Hübner, Sebastian | 1842 | SG Turm Leipzig | 5.0 | 39.0 | 356.5 | |
48. | Pichler, Manfred, Dr | 2081 | USV Halle | 5.0 | 38.5 | 360.0 | |
49. | Laube, Sören | 1651 | ESV Delitzsch | 5.0 | 38.5 | 354.0 | |
50. | Schröder, Daniel | 1772 | SV 1919 Grimma | 5.0 | 32.5 | 318.0 | |
51. | Kaiser, Michael | 1841 | Schachclub Finsterwa | 5.0 | 30.5 | 329.5 | |
52. | Weigelt, Thomas | 1935 | SV Berolina Mitte | 4.5 | 47.0 | 369.5 | |
53. | Podolnyy, Jakiv | 2032 | SV Lok Engelsdorf | 4.5 | 46.0 | 386.0 | |
54. | Große, Marcus | 1884 | SV Lok Engelsdorf | 4.5 | 46.0 | 365.0 | |
55. | Wolf, Mario | 1889 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 4.5 | 45.5 | 385.5 | |
56. | Kielstein, Hans | 1983 | SK Dessau 93 | 4.5 | 42.5 | 362.0 | |
57. | Didt, Hartmut | 1937 | SK Fortuna Leipzig | 4.5 | 42.5 | 354.0 | |
58. | Lutz, Harald | 2030 | SV Lok Engelsdorf | 4.5 | 41.0 | 356.0 | |
59. | Onhor, Bold | 1995 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 4.5 | 41.0 | 355.0 | |
60. | Just, Gabriele, Dr. | 2003 | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 4.5 | 40.5 | 365.5 | |
61. | Lehmann, Lothar | 1977 | SV Lok Engelsdorf | 4.5 | 39.5 | 357.0 | |
62. | Amarell, Harry | 1598 | SF Leipzig-Südost | 4.5 | 39.0 | 358.5 | |
63. | Werner, Hubert | 1967 | SK Fortuna Leipzig | 4.5 | 38.0 | 351.0 | |
64. | Dunne, Paul | 1854 | Irish Chess Union | 4.5 | 38.0 | 350.0 | |
65. | Konya, Attila Sr. | 1696 | Karmin Se | 4.5 | 38.0 | 341.5 | |
66. | Schlegel, Harald | 1818 | TSV Kitzscher | 4.5 | 37.0 | 345.0 | |
67. | Schmiedek, Jens | 1809 | 4.5 | 36.5 | 349.5 | ||
68. | Nagel, Gerhard | 1978 | SC Einheit Bautzen | 4.5 | 36.0 | 325.5 | |
69. | Herfurth, Thomas | 1899 | SK Fortuna Leipzig | 4.5 | 35.0 | 335.0 | |
70. | Ebert, Karsten | 1903 | Bielefelder Schachkl | 4.5 | 35.0 | 326.0 | |
71. | Golyand, Josif | 1865 | SV Lok Engelsdorf | 4.5 | 34.5 | 333.5 | |
72. | Ptitsyn, Vadim | 1480 | SV Merseburg | 4.5 | 31.5 | 336.0 | |
73. | Nosek, Reinhard | 1905 | Schachfreunde Torgau | 4.0 | 48.0 | 375.0 | |
74. | Franke, Helmut | 1900 | SV Springer Leipzig | 4.0 | 42.0 | 353.0 | |
75. | Nerlich, Vincent | 1933 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | 4.0 | 41.5 | 366.5 | |
76. | Langer, Wolfgang | 1999 | VfB Schach Leipzig | 4.0 | 40.5 | 330.0 | |
77. | Bannon, Senan | 1452 | Dunshaughlin, Irland | 4.0 | 37.5 | 336.0 | |
78. | Richter, Thomas | 1858 | SV Motor Zeitz | 4.0 | 37.5 | 331.0 | |
79. | Haase, Christian | 1653 | VfB Schach Leipzig | 4.0 | 36.0 | 330.0 | |
80. | Staffeldt, Sven | 1881 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 325.5 | ||
81. | Seidel, Thomas | 1948 | BSV Weissblau Allian | 4.0 | 33.0 | 281.0 | |
82. | Borchert, Jens | 2028 | Schachclub Rote Rübe | 4.0 | 20.5 | 211.0 | |
83. | Müller, Marius | 1462 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4.0 | 18.5 | 233.5 | |
84. | Barschewitsch, Vikto | 1680 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 3.5 | 41.0 | 339.0 | |
85. | Damm, Holger | 1739 | SC Riesa | 3.5 | 39.5 | 323.5 | |
86. | Abromeit, Günter | 1880 | Schachverein Unna 19 | 3.5 | 39.0 | 345.0 | |
87. | Botwinovskyy, Borys | 1891 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 3.5 | 39.0 | 325.0 | |
88. | Pinger, Lutz | 1670 | SF Leipzig-Südost | 3.5 | 38.5 | 340.0 | |
89. | Naumann, Peter | 1906 | SK Fortuna Leipzig | 3.5 | 38.5 | 327.5 | |
90. | Kreyssig, Robert | 1769 | SK Fortuna Leipzig | 3.5 | 38.0 | 314.0 | |
91. | Larter, Nick | 1780 | Ennis, Ireland | 3.5 | 37.5 | 323.5 | |
92. | Kürsten, Susanne | 1446 | SV Lok Engelsdorf | 3.5 | 37.0 | 338.0 | |
93. | Eidam, Horst | 1992 | Krostitzer SV | 3.5 | 36.5 | 291.5 | |
94. | Schützhold, Frank | 1918 | TV Tegernsee | 3.5 | 34.0 | 314.5 | |
95. | Herrmann, Markus | 2006 | SG Turm Leipzig | 3.5 | 33.0 | 308.0 | |
96. | Greim, Marcel | 1555 | SV Motor Zeitz | 3.5 | 33.0 | 300.5 | |
97. | Winter, Katharina | 1494 | SV Lok Engelsdorf | 3.5 | 30.5 | 313.0 | |
98. | Weigel, Helmut | 1593 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 3.5 | 30.0 | 300.5 | |
99. | Pauscher, Wolfgang | 1845 | SG Turm Leipzig | 3.0 | 37.0 | 318.5 | |
100. | Riedel, Bert | 1656 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 3.0 | 37.0 | 310.0 | |
101. | Hülle, Gunter | 1795 | SG Turm Leipzig | 3.0 | 36.5 | 308.5 | |
102. | Hübner, Stefan | 1612 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 3.0 | 34.5 | 310.5 | |
103. | Jahn, Jens | 1462 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3.0 | 34.5 | 303.0 | |
104. | Fischbach, Rainer, D | 1885 | SV Springer Leipzig | 3.0 | 34.0 | 308.5 | |
105. | Pantusenko, Valeria | 1486 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 3.0 | 33.5 | 333.0 | |
106. | Drusba, Wolfgang | 1558 | BSV Weissblau Allian | 3.0 | 32.5 | 302.5 | |
107. | Kreyssig, Markus | 1803 | SK Fortuna Leipzig | 3.0 | 31.5 | 308.5 | |
108. | Dietzel, Uwe, Dr. | 1551 | TSV Lichtentanne SAb | 3.0 | 31.0 | 314.0 | |
109. | Werther, Jens | 1702 | Schachclub Rote Rübe | 3.0 | 31.0 | 286.5 | |
110. | Holz auf der Heide, | 1900 | TSG Markkleeberg | 3.0 | 29.0 | 292.5 | |
111. | Grakovitch, Rudolf, | 1449 | SV Lok Engelsdorf | 3.0 | 24.0 | 278.0 | |
112. | Ditz, Roland | 1803 | SK Fortuna Leipzig | 2.5 | 32.5 | 277.0 | |
113. | Mauersberger, Herman | 2002 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 2.5 | 31.5 | 275.5 | |
114. | Wolter, Uwe | 1433 | BSV Weissblau Allian | 2.5 | 30.5 | 294.0 | |
115. | Große, Christian | 1885 | SG Turm Leipzig | 2.5 | 23.0 | 190.0 | |
116. | Steiner, Albrecht | 1623 | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 2.0 | 29.0 | 257.5 | |
117. | Fernau, Jens | 1006 | SF Leipzig-Südost | 2.0 | 27.5 | 277.0 | |
118. | Nittschalk, Karl | 1394 | Aachener Schachverba | 2.0 | 27.5 | 264.0 | |
119. | Schlichter, Martin | 1206 | VfB Schach Leipzig | 2.0 | 21.5 | 208.0 | |
120. | Ott, Herbert | 1617 | Schachklub Sülz-Klet | 2.0 | 21.0 | 210.5 | |
121. | Alvermann, Christian | VfB Schach Leipzig | 1.5 | 27.0 | 272.5 | ||
122. | Wiesner, Klaus | 1333 | SG Turm Leipzig | 0.0 | 25.0 | 176.5 | |
123. | Napierala, Dieter | 2082 | SV Motor Zeitz | 0.0 | 6.0 | 72.0 |