23. VfB Schach Leipzig Open

15.-20. März 2016

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh RaLstg
1. Graf,Alexander 2586 2525 SF Deizisau 4.5 18.0 2460
2. Ivanov,Mikail 2397 2380 SF Bad Mergentheim 4.5 15.0 2335
3. Kniest,Oliver 2291 2256 Schachgesellschaft Sol 4.5 15.0 2314
4. Urban,Konstantin 2215 2145 Schachklub Heidenau 4.5 14.5 2307
5. Meißner,Felix 2270 2239 Hamburger SK von 1830  4.0 17.0 2271
6. Richter,Leonard 2294 2234 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 4.0 14.5 2156
7. Rösemann,Rainer 2284 2274 SV Bannewitz 4.0 14.5 2151
8. Skibbe,Willi 2268 2206 SSC Rostock 07 4.0 14.5 2080
9. Kreyssig,Bruno 2186 2085 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 4.0 13.0 2063
10. Fischer,Edwin 2166 2147 Schachklub König Plaue 4.0 13.0 2038
11. Heinsohn,Günther 2090 2094 SV Lok Engelsdorf 4.0 13.0 2030
12. Ehrlich,Kay 2027 1941 TSV Kitzscher 3.5 16.0 2099
13. Klaus,Christian 2129 2047 SV Breitenworbis 3.5 15.5 2063
14. Schunk,Thomas 2197 2141 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 3.5 15.5 2047
15. Meier,Thomas,Dr. 2194 2208 SC Erdmannhausen 3.5 15.0 2062
16. Kuzmin,Yuriy 2183   Saint-Petersburg 3.5 15.0 2060
17. Hörr,Matthias 2188 2122 Schachklub König Plaue 3.5 15.0 2053
18. Härig,Wilfried 2010 1965 MTV Tostedt 3.5 15.0 2049
19. Greiner,Timo 2088 1987 SV Thuringia Königsee 3.5 14.5 2062
20. Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr 2133 2059 SV Lok Engelsdorf 3.5 14.5 1999
21. Waltenberger,Udo 2026 1908 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3.5 14.0 2068
22. Petiko,Nikolai 2042 1962 SV Breitenworbis 3.5 14.0 1979
23. Künzel,Andre 1992 1867 Schachklub Weida 3.5 13.0 2043
24. Schreiter,Thomas 2043 1958 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 3.5 12.5 2042
25. Collini,Carsten 2160 1997 VfB Schach Leipzig e.V 3.5 11.0 1875
26. Lieberwirth,Kasimir 1700 1652 SG Turm Leipzig 3.0 18.0 2107
27. Dannhäuser,Kevin 2022 2020 Zwickauer Schachclub 3.0 16.0 2085
28. Hentzgen,Thomas 2044 2011 USV Volksbank Halle 3.0 16.0 2015
29. Pietzsch,Manuel 2127 2099 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 3.0 15.5 2038
30. Weber,Benedikt 2059 2022 Reideburger SV 90 Hall 3.0 15.0 2109
31. Sonntag,Hermann 2024 1968 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 3.0 15.0 1982
32. Alvermann,Christian 1904 1847 VfB Schach Leipzig e.V 3.0 15.0 1936
33. Lehmann,Karl-Heinz 2104 2047 SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V 3.0 15.0 1921
34. Herrmann,Markus 2010 2031 SG Turm Leipzig 3.0 14.5 1977
35. Zärban,Jan-Christopher 1895 1748 Kasseler SK 1876 3.0 14.5 1905
36. Große,Marcus 1953 1960 SV Lok Engelsdorf 3.0 14.0 1977
37. Platz,Daniel 2047 1898 SSC Annaburg 3.0 13.5 1873
38. Härig,Wolfram 1789 1698 MTV Tostedt 3.0 13.0 1889
39. Braun,Gottfried,Dr. 2274 2192 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 3.0 13.0 1881
40. Riedel,Bert 1912 1757 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 3.0 13.0 1859
41. Brauer,Frank 1861 1795 vereinslos 3.0 12.5 1927
42. Humburg,Philipp 2191 2168 Kasseler SK 1876 3.0 12.5 1866
43. Nguyen,Alex Dac-Vuong 1873 1751 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig  3.0 11.5 2103
44. Dobierzin,Olaf 2011 1942 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 3.0 11.5 1826
45. Claus,Andreas   1667 VfB Schach Leipzig e.V 3.0 11.0 1767
46. Nosek,Reinhard 1886 1732 Schachfreunde Torgau e 3.0 11.0 1702
47. König,Falk 2049 1945 Schachfreunde Vonkeln  3.0 11.0 1668
48. Schaefer,Matthes 1775 1576 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig  3.0 10.0 1684
49. Ziese,Gerhard 1982 1892 SG Turm Leipzig 2.5 15.5 1965
50. Ellemann,Stefan 1985 1945 USG Chemnitz 2.5 15.0 1938
51. Sell,Markus   1813 Turnverein Mehrhoog 64 2.5 14.5 1889
52. Bertram,Thomas 1751 1704 Schachfreunde Bad Laus 2.5 14.0 1770
53. Artmann,Jürgen   1758 SC Bad Nauheim 2.5 13.0 1777
54. Schmid,Eugen 2001 1877 SV Herrenberg e.V. 2.5 12.5 1822
55. Wilke,Frank   1839 SV Motor Zeitz 2.5 12.0 1832
56. Noack,Thomas 1981 1900 USC Viadrina Frankfurt 2.5 12.0 1824
57. Hiller,Wieland 1938 1919 Schachclub Rote Rüben  2.5 12.0 1752
58. Bronn,Gottfried 1904 1796 SG Leipzig 2.5 12.0 1727
59. Just,Gabriele,Dr. 1960 1822 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 2.5 12.0 1701
60. Schnapke,Ralf 1784 1697 MTV Dannenberg 2.5 11.5 1787
61. Barschewitsch,Viktor 1872 1701 SV Makkabi Leipzig e.  2.5 11.5 1745
62. Rudolph,Jürgen 1780 1560 SV Springer Leipzig 2.5 11.0 1867
63. Herfurth,Thomas 1899 1752 SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V 2.5 11.0 1668
64. Franke,Uwe 1948 1658 SK Großlehna 2.5 11.0 1629
65. Stumbries,Lars 1945 1742 Schachclub Rote Rüben  2.5 11.0 1551
66. Wunderlich,Matthias 1742 1694 BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94  2.5 10.5 1579
67. Damm,Holger 1763 1656 SC Riesa 2.5 10.0 1787
68. Reimann,Hubert 1951 1850 Motor Zeitz 2.5 10.0 1754
69. Reinsdorf,Christin 1828 1703 ESV Delitzsch 2.0 15.0 1908
70. Thesing,Ansgar 1947 1893 SC Kreuzberg e.V. 2.0 14.0 1837
71. Kielstein,Hans 1815 1607 SV Roßlau 2.0 13.5 1787
72. Spreer,Lutz 1628 1603 Burgstädter TSV 1878 2.0 13.5 1761
73. Naumann,Peter 1817 1563 SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V 2.0 13.0 1857
74. Khassine,Ilia 1708 1720 vereinslos 2.0 13.0 1738
75. Hilbert,Stephan-Jörg,Dr. 1840 1730 SV 1861 Liebschwitz 2.0 13.0 1642
76. Diez,Tobias   1684 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 2.0 12.5 1714
77. Vorreiter,Heiko 1759 1592 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 2.0 12.5 1596
78. Petersohn,Sadko 1668 1605 VfB Schach Leipzig e.V 2.0 12.0 1571
79. Schlegel,Harald 1764 1603 TSV Kitzscher 2.0 12.0 1521
80. Kern,René 1756 1636 Reideburger SV 90 Hall 2.0 11.0 1601
81. Podolnyy,Jakiv 1983 1776 SV Makkabi Leipzig 2.0 11.0 1596
82. Fleischer,Andreas     TSG Markkleeberg 2.0 11.0 0
83. Faßhauer,Jacob 1786 1686 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 2.0 10.5 1773
84. Roemgens,Marcel   1669 vereinslos 2.0 10.5 1606
85. Weimert,Miriam 1783 1704 SG Turm Leipzig 2.0 10.0 1762
86. Holz auf der Heide,Gerhar 1755 1548 TSG Markkleeberg 2.0 9.5 1465
87. Hülle,Gunter 1742 1565 SV Springer Leipzig 2.0 9.0 1592
88. Krajinski,Lutz 1687 1635 SV Medizin Erfurt 2.0 8.0 1389
89. Eichhorn,Mike 1624 1385 VfB Schach Leipzig e.V 1.5 14.0 1705
90. Ortlepp,Konstanze 1603 1358 SG Turm Leipzig 1.5 13.0 1566
91. Beesdo,Dirk   1842 vereinslos 1.5 12.0 1625
92. Mertens,Lothar 1679 1568 VfL Kalbe/Milde 1.5 12.0 1462
93. Ditz,Roland 1700 1484 SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V 1.5 11.5 1585
94. Wolf,Sascha   1399 SV Lok Engelsdorf 1.5 11.5 1580
95. Didt,Hartmut 1847 1611 SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V 1.5 11.5 1576
96. Wenzel,Ingo 1735 1622 Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 1.5 11.5 1538
97. Wiedemann,Thilo 1663 1495 Flechtinger SV 1.5 11.0 1560
98. Seichter,Andreas 1787 1672 SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk 1.5 11.0 1487
99. Becker,Wilma   1460 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 1.5 11.0 1486
100. Friedel,Roland 1612 1539 SSC Rostock 07 1.5 10.0 1523
101. Neumann,Uwe 1638 1390 SG Leipzig 1.5 10.0 1465
102. Jahn,Jens 1648 1502 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig  1.5 9.5 1535
103. Kühnl,Bernd 1841 1588 VfL 1990 Gera 1.5 9.5 1458
104. Marek,Sascha     vereinslos 1.5 7.5 1435
105. Wetterling,Manfred 1670 1628 Stahl Blankenburg 1.0 14.0 1563
106. Krongraf,Henryk 1738 1561 BSG der OSD 1.0 13.0 1489
107. Urban,Thomas   1226 Schachclub Kevelaer 19 1.0 13.0 1486
108. Loyal,Martin 1616 1356 TSG 1861 Taucha 1.0 12.0 1391
109. Ortlepp,Klaudia 1343 1238 SG Turm Leipzig 1.0 11.5 1428
110. Leroy-Cremillieu,Sylvie     Lyon Olympique Echecs 1.0 11.5 0
111. Keil,Michael 1664 1351 TSG Markkleeberg 1.0 11.0 1455
112. Goldmund,Heike 1571 1388 SV 1861 Liebschwitz 1.0 10.0 1416
113. Ott,Herbert 1649 1446 Schachklub Sülz-Klette 1.0 10.0 1376
114. Weimert,Jens 1506 1349 SG Turm Leipzig 1.0 8.5 1441
115. Bergert,Bernd   1147 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 1.0 8.0 1389
116. Bertram,Marina   1046 Schachfreunde Bad Laus 0.5 12.0 1279
117. Schmuck,Jörg,Dr. 1402 1201 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 0.5 9.0 1245
118. Wolter,Uwe 1554 1485 SV Weißblau Allianz Le 0.0 10.0 864
119. Barbara,Thierry 1526   Lyon Olympique Echecs 0.0 10.0 825