23. VfB Schach Leipzig Open

15.-20. März 2016

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh RaLstg
1. Ivanov,Mikail 2397 2380 SF Bad Mergentheim 6.0 32.0 2347
2. Graf,Alexander 2586 2525 SF Deizisau 5.5 34.0 2363
3. Kniest,Oliver 2291 2256 Schachgesellschaft Sol 5.5 32.0 2288
4. Meißner,Felix 2270 2239 Hamburger SK von 1830  5.5 32.0 2254
5. Rösemann,Rainer 2284 2274 SV Bannewitz 5.5 29.5 2233
6. Skibbe,Willi 2268 2206 SSC Rostock 07 5.5 29.5 2224
7. Heinsohn,Günther 2090 2094 SV Lok Engelsdorf 5.5 27.0 2127
8. Urban,Konstantin 2215 2145 Schachklub Heidenau 5.0 31.5 2207
9. Richter,Leonard 2294 2234 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 5.0 29.5 2113
10. Meier,Thomas,Dr. 2194 2208 SC Erdmannhausen 5.0 29.5 2105
11. Fischer,Edwin 2166 2147 Schachklub König Plaue 5.0 28.5 2047
12. Kuzmin,Yuriy 2183   Saint-Petersburg 5.0 27.5 2084
13. Humburg,Philipp 2191 2168 Kasseler SK 1876 5.0 27.0 2010
14. Lehmann,Karl-Heinz 2104 2047 SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V 5.0 25.0 2033
15. Collini,Carsten 2160 1997 VfB Schach Leipzig e.V 5.0 24.5 1975
16. Künzel,Andre 1992 1867 Schachklub Weida 4.5 30.0 2060
17. Hörr,Matthias 2188 2122 Schachklub König Plaue 4.5 30.0 2041
18. Schunk,Thomas 2197 2141 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 4.5 30.0 1998
19. Waltenberger,Udo 2026 1908 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4.5 29.0 2084
20. Pietzsch,Manuel 2127 2099 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 4.5 29.0 2043
21. Klaus,Christian 2129 2047 SV Breitenworbis 4.5 28.5 2039
22. Weber,Benedikt 2059 2022 Reideburger SV 90 Hall 4.5 28.0 2037
23. Petiko,Nikolai 2042 1962 SV Breitenworbis 4.5 28.0 2025
24. Hentzgen,Thomas 2044 2011 USV Volksbank Halle 4.5 28.0 1966
25. Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr 2133 2059 SV Lok Engelsdorf 4.5 27.0 2050
26. Braun,Gottfried,Dr. 2274 2192 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 4.5 26.0 1955
27. Greiner,Timo 2088 1987 SV Thuringia Königsee 4.5 25.5 1972
28. Artmann,Jürgen   1758 SC Bad Nauheim 4.5 23.5 1906
29. Schmid,Eugen 2001 1877 SV Herrenberg e.V. 4.5 23.5 1892
30. König,Falk 2049 1945 Schachfreunde Vonkeln  4.5 21.5 1716
31. Lieberwirth,Kasimir 1700 1652 SG Turm Leipzig 4.0 32.0 2059
32. Ehrlich,Kay 2027 1941 TSV Kitzscher 4.0 31.0 1964
33. Platz,Daniel 2047 1898 SSC Annaburg 4.0 29.5 1906
34. Härig,Wilfried 2010 1965 MTV Tostedt 4.0 29.0 2013
35. Große,Marcus 1953 1960 SV Lok Engelsdorf 4.0 29.0 2004
36. Dannhäuser,Kevin 2022 2020 Zwickauer Schachclub 4.0 28.0 2050
37. Sonntag,Hermann 2024 1968 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 4.0 28.0 1972
38. Herrmann,Markus 2010 2031 SG Turm Leipzig 4.0 27.5 1977
39. Kreyssig,Bruno 2186 2085 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 4.0 27.5 1969
40. Schreiter,Thomas 2043 1958 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 4.0 27.0 1985
41. Alvermann,Christian 1904 1847 VfB Schach Leipzig e.V 4.0 27.0 1910
42. Thesing,Ansgar 1947 1893 SC Kreuzberg e.V. 4.0 25.5 1891
43. Hiller,Wieland 1938 1919 Schachclub Rote Rüben  4.0 25.5 1822
44. Dobierzin,Olaf 2011 1942 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 4.0 25.0 1813
45. Nguyen,Alex Dac-Vuong 1873 1751 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig  4.0 23.5 1808
46. Nosek,Reinhard 1886 1732 Schachfreunde Torgau e 4.0 22.5 1740
47. Petersohn,Sadko 1668 1605 VfB Schach Leipzig e.V 4.0 20.5 1758
48. Reimann,Hubert 1951 1850 Motor Zeitz 4.0 20.0 1790
49. Podolnyy,Jakiv 1983 1776 SV Makkabi Leipzig 4.0 20.0 1686
50. Riedel,Bert 1912 1757 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 3.5 28.5 1832
51. Ziese,Gerhard 1982 1892 SG Turm Leipzig 3.5 28.0 1941
52. Ellemann,Stefan 1985 1945 USG Chemnitz 3.5 28.0 1885
53. Kielstein,Hans 1815 1607 SV Roßlau 3.5 26.0 1833
54. Just,Gabriele,Dr. 1960 1822 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 3.5 26.0 1767
55. Bertram,Thomas 1751 1704 Schachfreunde Bad Laus 3.5 25.5 1789
56. Noack,Thomas 1981 1900 USC Viadrina Frankfurt 3.5 24.0 1795
57. Schaefer,Matthes 1775 1576 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig  3.5 24.0 1716
58. Franke,Uwe 1948 1658 SK Großlehna 3.5 24.0 1670
59. Stumbries,Lars 1945 1742 Schachclub Rote Rüben  3.5 24.0 1627
60. Wilke,Frank   1839 SV Motor Zeitz 3.5 23.5 1836
61. Schnapke,Ralf 1784 1697 MTV Dannenberg 3.5 23.5 1766
62. Diez,Tobias   1684 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 3.5 22.5 1747
63. Wolf,Sascha   1399 SV Lok Engelsdorf 3.5 21.5 1671
64. Seichter,Andreas 1787 1672 SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk 3.5 19.5 1608
65. Mertens,Lothar 1679 1568 VfL Kalbe/Milde 3.5 18.5 1569
66. Zärban,Jan-Christopher 1895 1748 Kasseler SK 1876 3.0 29.0 1777
67. Härig,Wolfram 1789 1698 MTV Tostedt 3.0 28.0 1793
68. Reinsdorf,Christin 1828 1703 ESV Delitzsch 3.0 27.0 1852
69. Brauer,Frank 1861 1795 vereinslos 3.0 26.5 1824
70. Sell,Markus   1813 Turnverein Mehrhoog 64 3.0 26.5 1789
71. Naumann,Peter 1817 1563 SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V 3.0 25.5 1805
72. Hilbert,Stephan-Jörg,Dr. 1840 1730 SV 1861 Liebschwitz 3.0 24.5 1731
73. Claus,Andreas   1667 VfB Schach Leipzig e.V 3.0 24.5 1679
74. Bronn,Gottfried 1904 1796 SG Leipzig 3.0 24.5 1611
75. Weimert,Miriam 1783 1704 SG Turm Leipzig 3.0 23.0 1767
76. Barschewitsch,Viktor 1872 1701 SV Makkabi Leipzig e.  3.0 23.0 1719
77. Damm,Holger 1763 1656 SC Riesa 3.0 23.0 1643
78. Holz auf der Heide,Gerhar 1755 1548 TSG Markkleeberg 3.0 22.5 1495
79. Wunderlich,Matthias 1742 1694 BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94  3.0 22.0 1570
80. Schlegel,Harald 1764 1603 TSV Kitzscher 3.0 22.0 1542
81. Wetterling,Manfred 1670 1628 Stahl Blankenburg 3.0 21.5 1584
82. Roemgens,Marcel   1669 vereinslos 3.0 21.0 1604
83. Ortlepp,Klaudia 1343 1238 SG Turm Leipzig 3.0 18.5 1526
84. Krajinski,Lutz 1687 1635 SV Medizin Erfurt 3.0 18.5 1402
85. Spreer,Lutz 1628 1603 Burgstädter TSV 1878 2.5 24.5 1677
86. Khassine,Ilia 1708 1720 vereinslos 2.5 24.5 1666
87. Herfurth,Thomas 1899 1752 SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V 2.5 24.5 1611
88. Eichhorn,Mike 1624 1385 VfB Schach Leipzig e.V 2.5 24.0 1653
89. Rudolph,Jürgen 1780 1560 SV Springer Leipzig 2.5 24.0 1514
90. Krongraf,Henryk 1738 1561 BSG der OSD 2.5 23.5 1473
91. Kern,René 1756 1636 Reideburger SV 90 Hall 2.5 23.0 1598
92. Faßhauer,Jacob 1786 1686 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 2.5 21.5 1752
93. Didt,Hartmut 1847 1611 SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V 2.5 21.5 1569
94. Hülle,Gunter 1742 1565 SV Springer Leipzig 2.5 21.0 1530
95. Wiedemann,Thilo 1663 1495 Flechtinger SV 2.5 21.0 1505
96. Jahn,Jens 1648 1502 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig  2.5 20.5 1543
97. Kühnl,Bernd 1841 1588 VfL 1990 Gera 2.5 20.5 1474
98. Friedel,Roland 1612 1539 SSC Rostock 07 2.5 20.0 1548
99. Neumann,Uwe 1638 1390 SG Leipzig 2.5 18.0 1490
100. Weimert,Jens 1506 1349 SG Turm Leipzig 2.5 16.5 1541
101. Vorreiter,Heiko 1759 1592 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 2.0 25.0 1486
102. Ortlepp,Konstanze 1603 1358 SG Turm Leipzig 2.0 24.0 1504
103. Ditz,Roland 1700 1484 SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V 2.0 23.5 1518
104. Wenzel,Ingo 1735 1622 Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 2.0 23.0 1444
105. Loyal,Martin 1616 1356 TSG 1861 Taucha 2.0 21.0 1338
106. Fleischer,Andreas     TSG Markkleeberg 2.0 21.0 1333
107. Becker,Wilma   1460 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 2.0 19.5 1458
108. Marek,Sascha     vereinslos 2.0 17.5 1388
109. Schmuck,Jörg,Dr. 1402 1201 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 2.0 16.0 1324
110. Wolter,Uwe 1554 1485 SV Weißblau Allianz Le 2.0 14.5 1132
111. Beesdo,Dirk   1842 vereinslos 1.5 24.5 1625
112. Keil,Michael 1664 1351 TSG Markkleeberg 1.5 20.5 1314
113. Goldmund,Heike 1571 1388 SV 1861 Liebschwitz 1.5 18.0 1412
114. Barbara,Thierry 1526   Lyon Olympique Echecs 1.5 17.5 1183
115. Ott,Herbert 1649 1446 Schachklub Sülz-Klette 1.0 21.0 1236
116. Urban,Thomas   1226 Schachclub Kevelaer 19 1.0 20.5 1486
117. Bergert,Bernd   1147 Schachgemeinschaft Lei 1.0 19.0 1351
118. Leroy-Cremillieu,Sylvie     Lyon Olympique Echecs 1.0 19.0 772
119. Bertram,Marina   1046 Schachfreunde Bad Laus 0.5 23.0 1127