Rangliste: Stand nach der 8. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
Buchh |
RaLstg |
1. |
Graf,Alexander |
2586 |
2525 |
SF Deizisau |
6.5 |
43.0 |
2379 |
2. |
Ivanov,Mikail |
2397 |
2380 |
SF Bad Mergentheim |
6.5 |
42.5 |
2314 |
3. |
Meißner,Felix |
2270 |
2239 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 |
6.0 |
43.5 |
2262 |
4. |
Kniest,Oliver |
2291 |
2256 |
Schachgesellschaft Sol |
6.0 |
42.5 |
2278 |
5. |
Rösemann,Rainer |
2284 |
2274 |
SV Bannewitz |
6.0 |
40.0 |
2228 |
6. |
Skibbe,Willi |
2268 |
2206 |
SSC Rostock 07 |
6.0 |
39.0 |
2188 |
7. |
Kuzmin,Yuriy |
2183 |
|
Saint-Petersburg |
6.0 |
35.5 |
2154 |
8. |
Urban,Konstantin |
2215 |
2145 |
Schachklub Heidenau |
5.5 |
39.5 |
2202 |
9. |
Fischer,Edwin |
2166 |
2147 |
Schachklub König Plaue |
5.5 |
39.0 |
2062 |
10. |
Richter,Leonard |
2294 |
2234 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
5.5 |
38.0 |
2122 |
11. |
Heinsohn,Günther |
2090 |
2094 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
5.5 |
37.5 |
2117 |
12. |
Weber,Benedikt |
2059 |
2022 |
Reideburger SV 90 Hall |
5.5 |
36.5 |
2059 |
13. |
Humburg,Philipp |
2191 |
2168 |
Kasseler SK 1876 |
5.5 |
36.0 |
2041 |
14. |
Lehmann,Karl-Heinz |
2104 |
2047 |
SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V |
5.5 |
34.5 |
2049 |
15. |
Greiner,Timo |
2088 |
1987 |
SV Thuringia Königsee |
5.5 |
34.5 |
2016 |
16. |
Collini,Carsten |
2160 |
1997 |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V |
5.5 |
34.0 |
2006 |
17. |
Braun,Gottfried,Dr. |
2274 |
2192 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
5.5 |
33.0 |
2005 |
18. |
Schunk,Thomas |
2197 |
2141 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
5.0 |
40.5 |
2010 |
19. |
Meier,Thomas,Dr. |
2194 |
2208 |
SC Erdmannhausen |
5.0 |
39.5 |
2071 |
20. |
Lieberwirth,Kasimir |
1700 |
1652 |
SG Turm Leipzig |
5.0 |
39.0 |
2098 |
21. |
Künzel,Andre |
1992 |
1867 |
Schachklub Weida |
5.0 |
38.5 |
2059 |
22. |
Hörr,Matthias |
2188 |
2122 |
Schachklub König Plaue |
5.0 |
38.5 |
2043 |
23. |
Petiko,Nikolai |
2042 |
1962 |
SV Breitenworbis |
5.0 |
37.0 |
2035 |
24. |
Pietzsch,Manuel |
2127 |
2099 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
5.0 |
37.0 |
2028 |
25. |
Dannhäuser,Kevin |
2022 |
2020 |
Zwickauer Schachclub |
5.0 |
36.5 |
2067 |
26. |
Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr |
2133 |
2059 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
5.0 |
36.0 |
2030 |
27. |
Klaus,Christian |
2129 |
2047 |
SV Breitenworbis |
5.0 |
36.0 |
2023 |
28. |
Kreyssig,Bruno |
2186 |
2085 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
5.0 |
36.0 |
2019 |
29. |
Hentzgen,Thomas |
2044 |
2011 |
USV Volksbank Halle |
5.0 |
36.0 |
1991 |
30. |
Herrmann,Markus |
2010 |
2031 |
SG Turm Leipzig |
5.0 |
35.5 |
2000 |
31. |
Dobierzin,Olaf |
2011 |
1942 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
5.0 |
34.5 |
1869 |
32. |
Schmid,Eugen |
2001 |
1877 |
SV Herrenberg e.V. |
5.0 |
32.0 |
1924 |
33. |
Nosek,Reinhard |
1886 |
1732 |
Schachfreunde Torgau e |
5.0 |
29.5 |
1816 |
34. |
Waltenberger,Udo |
2026 |
1908 |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
4.5 |
38.0 |
2026 |
35. |
Platz,Daniel |
2047 |
1898 |
SSC Annaburg |
4.5 |
38.0 |
1898 |
36. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
1982 |
1892 |
SG Turm Leipzig |
4.5 |
36.0 |
1950 |
37. |
Sonntag,Hermann |
2024 |
1968 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
4.5 |
35.0 |
1965 |
38. |
Schreiter,Thomas |
2043 |
1958 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
4.5 |
34.5 |
1973 |
39. |
Thesing,Ansgar |
1947 |
1893 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
4.5 |
34.5 |
1899 |
40. |
Artmann,Jürgen |
|
1758 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
4.5 |
33.0 |
1874 |
41. |
Hiller,Wieland |
1938 |
1919 |
Schachclub Rote Rüben |
4.5 |
33.0 |
1840 |
42. |
Kielstein,Hans |
1815 |
1607 |
SV Roßlau |
4.5 |
32.0 |
1822 |
43. |
Just,Gabriele,Dr. |
1960 |
1822 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
4.5 |
32.0 |
1811 |
44. |
König,Falk |
2049 |
1945 |
Schachfreunde Vonkeln |
4.5 |
32.0 |
1729 |
45. |
Stumbries,Lars |
1945 |
1742 |
Schachclub Rote Rüben |
4.5 |
30.0 |
1663 |
46. |
Reimann,Hubert |
1951 |
1850 |
Motor Zeitz |
4.5 |
28.0 |
1800 |
47. |
Petersohn,Sadko |
1668 |
1605 |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V |
4.5 |
27.5 |
1786 |
48. |
Ehrlich,Kay |
2027 |
1941 |
TSV Kitzscher |
4.0 |
39.5 |
1891 |
49. |
Große,Marcus |
1953 |
1960 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
4.0 |
38.5 |
1970 |
50. |
Härig,Wilfried |
2010 |
1965 |
MTV Tostedt |
4.0 |
38.5 |
1924 |
51. |
Ellemann,Stefan |
1985 |
1945 |
USG Chemnitz |
4.0 |
36.0 |
1850 |
52. |
Zärban,Jan-Christopher |
1895 |
1748 |
Kasseler SK 1876 |
4.0 |
36.0 |
1806 |
53. |
Reinsdorf,Christin |
1828 |
1703 |
ESV Delitzsch |
4.0 |
35.0 |
1868 |
54. |
Riedel,Bert |
1912 |
1757 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
4.0 |
35.0 |
1833 |
55. |
Alvermann,Christian |
1904 |
1847 |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V |
4.0 |
34.5 |
1870 |
56. |
Sell,Markus |
|
1813 |
Turnverein Mehrhoog 64 |
4.0 |
34.5 |
1805 |
57. |
Härig,Wolfram |
1789 |
1698 |
MTV Tostedt |
4.0 |
33.5 |
1822 |
58. |
Wilke,Frank |
|
1839 |
SV Motor Zeitz |
4.0 |
32.5 |
1827 |
59. |
Noack,Thomas |
1981 |
1900 |
USC Viadrina Frankfurt |
4.0 |
32.5 |
1768 |
60. |
Franke,Uwe |
1948 |
1658 |
SK Großlehna |
4.0 |
32.0 |
1674 |
61. |
Nguyen,Alex Dac-Vuong |
1873 |
1751 |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig |
4.0 |
31.5 |
1771 |
62. |
Schnapke,Ralf |
1784 |
1697 |
MTV Dannenberg |
4.0 |
31.5 |
1752 |
63. |
Schaefer,Matthes |
1775 |
1576 |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig |
4.0 |
31.0 |
1739 |
64. |
Hilbert,Stephan-Jörg,Dr. |
1840 |
1730 |
SV 1861 Liebschwitz |
4.0 |
30.5 |
1767 |
65. |
Podolnyy,Jakiv |
1983 |
1776 |
SV Makkabi Leipzig |
4.0 |
29.0 |
1684 |
66. |
Bronn,Gottfried |
1904 |
1796 |
SG Leipzig |
4.0 |
29.0 |
1627 |
67. |
Brauer,Frank |
1861 |
1795 |
vereinslos |
3.5 |
34.5 |
1795 |
68. |
Bertram,Thomas |
1751 |
1704 |
Schachfreunde Bad Laus |
3.5 |
34.5 |
1750 |
69. |
Diez,Tobias |
|
1684 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
3.5 |
31.5 |
1747 |
70. |
Khassine,Ilia |
1708 |
1720 |
vereinslos |
3.5 |
31.0 |
1702 |
71. |
Claus,Andreas |
|
1667 |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V |
3.5 |
31.0 |
1682 |
72. |
Herfurth,Thomas |
1899 |
1752 |
SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V |
3.5 |
31.0 |
1624 |
73. |
Wunderlich,Matthias |
1742 |
1694 |
BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 |
3.5 |
31.0 |
1588 |
74. |
Barschewitsch,Viktor |
1872 |
1701 |
SV Makkabi Leipzig e. |
3.5 |
30.5 |
1713 |
75. |
Kern,René |
1756 |
1636 |
Reideburger SV 90 Hall |
3.5 |
30.0 |
1623 |
76. |
Wolf,Sascha |
|
1399 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
3.5 |
30.0 |
1620 |
77. |
Weimert,Miriam |
1783 |
1704 |
SG Turm Leipzig |
3.5 |
29.5 |
1752 |
78. |
Spreer,Lutz |
1628 |
1603 |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 |
3.5 |
28.5 |
1709 |
79. |
Holz auf der Heide,Gerhar |
1755 |
1548 |
TSG Markkleeberg |
3.5 |
28.5 |
1534 |
80. |
Seichter,Andreas |
1787 |
1672 |
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
3.5 |
28.0 |
1601 |
81. |
Faßhauer,Jacob |
1786 |
1686 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
3.5 |
27.5 |
1773 |
82. |
Mertens,Lothar |
1679 |
1568 |
VfL Kalbe/Milde |
3.5 |
27.5 |
1547 |
83. |
Naumann,Peter |
1817 |
1563 |
SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V |
3.0 |
32.0 |
1763 |
84. |
Damm,Holger |
1763 |
1656 |
SC Riesa |
3.0 |
32.0 |
1586 |
85. |
Rudolph,Jürgen |
1780 |
1560 |
SV Springer Leipzig |
3.0 |
30.5 |
1509 |
86. |
Eichhorn,Mike |
1624 |
1385 |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V |
3.0 |
30.0 |
1650 |
87. |
Wetterling,Manfred |
1670 |
1628 |
Stahl Blankenburg |
3.0 |
29.0 |
1556 |
88. |
Roemgens,Marcel |
|
1669 |
vereinslos |
3.0 |
28.5 |
1573 |
89. |
Schlegel,Harald |
1764 |
1603 |
TSV Kitzscher |
3.0 |
28.5 |
1535 |
90. |
Jahn,Jens |
1648 |
1502 |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig |
3.0 |
28.0 |
1548 |
91. |
Krongraf,Henryk |
1738 |
1561 |
BSG der OSD |
3.0 |
28.0 |
1489 |
92. |
Didt,Hartmut |
1847 |
1611 |
SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V |
3.0 |
27.5 |
1547 |
93. |
Ortlepp,Klaudia |
1343 |
1238 |
SG Turm Leipzig |
3.0 |
26.5 |
1526 |
94. |
Krajinski,Lutz |
1687 |
1635 |
SV Medizin Erfurt |
3.0 |
26.5 |
1373 |
95. |
Friedel,Roland |
1612 |
1539 |
SSC Rostock 07 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
1552 |
96. |
Schmuck,Jörg,Dr. |
1402 |
1201 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
3.0 |
20.5 |
1324 |
97. |
Vorreiter,Heiko |
1759 |
1592 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
2.5 |
30.5 |
1480 |
98. |
Ortlepp,Konstanze |
1603 |
1358 |
SG Turm Leipzig |
2.5 |
29.5 |
1498 |
99. |
Wiedemann,Thilo |
1663 |
1495 |
Flechtinger SV |
2.5 |
28.5 |
1475 |
100. |
Ditz,Roland |
1700 |
1484 |
SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V |
2.5 |
27.5 |
1496 |
101. |
Hülle,Gunter |
1742 |
1565 |
SV Springer Leipzig |
2.5 |
27.5 |
1487 |
102. |
Kühnl,Bernd |
1841 |
1588 |
VfL 1990 Gera |
2.5 |
27.0 |
1453 |
103. |
Loyal,Martin |
1616 |
1356 |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
2.5 |
27.0 |
1314 |
104. |
Fleischer,Andreas |
|
|
TSG Markkleeberg |
2.5 |
26.5 |
1368 |
105. |
Becker,Wilma |
|
1460 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
2.5 |
25.5 |
1472 |
106. |
Neumann,Uwe |
1638 |
1390 |
SG Leipzig |
2.5 |
25.5 |
1456 |
107. |
Weimert,Jens |
1506 |
1349 |
SG Turm Leipzig |
2.5 |
24.0 |
1519 |
108. |
Marek,Sascha |
|
|
vereinslos |
2.5 |
23.0 |
1383 |
109. |
Barbara,Thierry |
1526 |
|
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2.5 |
22.5 |
1270 |
110. |
Wolter,Uwe |
1554 |
1485 |
SV Weißblau Allianz Le |
2.5 |
19.0 |
1136 |
111. |
Wenzel,Ingo |
1735 |
1622 |
Sportfr. Neukieritzsch |
2.0 |
29.0 |
1444 |
112. |
Goldmund,Heike |
1571 |
1388 |
SV 1861 Liebschwitz |
2.0 |
23.0 |
1424 |
113. |
Beesdo,Dirk |
|
1842 |
vereinslos |
1.5 |
30.5 |
1625 |
114. |
Ott,Herbert |
1649 |
1446 |
Schachklub Sülz-Klette |
1.5 |
27.0 |
1274 |
115. |
Bertram,Marina |
|
1046 |
Schachfreunde Bad Laus |
1.5 |
26.5 |
1159 |
116. |
Keil,Michael |
1664 |
1351 |
TSG Markkleeberg |
1.5 |
25.5 |
1295 |
117. |
Urban,Thomas |
|
1226 |
Schachclub Kevelaer 19 |
1.0 |
26.0 |
1486 |
118. |
Bergert,Bernd |
|
1147 |
Schachgemeinschaft Lei |
1.0 |
24.5 |
1351 |
119. |
Leroy-Cremillieu,Sylvie |
|
|
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1.0 |
24.0 |
556 |