24. VfB Schach Leipzig Open

21.-26. März 2017

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkt Buchh RaLstg
1. Ivanov, Mikail GM 2414 2380 SF Bad Mergentheim 4.5 17.0 2458
2. Graf, Alexander GM 2583 2518 SF Deizisau 4.5 14.5 2338
3. Meijers, Viesturs GM 2488 2468 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4.0 17.5 2296
4. Urban, Konstantin   2368 2318 SK Heidenau 4.0 16.0 2265
5. Heistermann, Till   2115 2101 SG Leipzig 4.0 15.5 2176
6. Langheinrich, Ferenc FM 2366 2296 SV Empor Erfurt 4.0 15.5 2137
7. Schunk, Thomas FM 2190 2126 SG Leipzig 4.0 14.0 2095
8. Wichmann, Cliff IM 2297 2201 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4.0 13.0 2183
9. Hörr, Matthias   2203 2145 SK König Plauen 4.0 12.5 2027
10. Weitzer, Steffen   2246 2249 SG Leipzig 4.0 12.0 1938
11. Richter, Leonard   2299 2241 SG Leipzig 3.5 15.0 2207
12. Kolthoff, Siegmund   2090 2028 Breloher SC 3.5 15.0 2074
13. Ellemann, Stefan   1980 1933 USG Chemnitz 3.5 14.0 2059
14. Hoffmann, Hendrik FM 2347 2267 SG Leipzig 3.5 14.0 2004
15. Stumbries, Lars   1949 1794 SC Rote Rüben Leipzig 3.5 13.5 2018
16. Lieberwirth, Kasimir   1918 1868 SG Turm Leipzig 3.5 13.0 2115
17. Zähringer, Daniel   1920 1986 SK König Plauen 3.5 12.5 2088
18. Prüfer, Prof. Dr. Friedbert   2196 2151 SV Lok Engelsdorf 3.5 12.0 1878
19. Gordon, Daniil     1483 SG Leipzig 3.5 11.5 1966
20. Herrmann, Markus   2022 2032 SG Turm Leipzig 3.5 11.5 1834
21. Egli, Urs   1946 1978 Zürich Sihlfeld 3.0 18.0 2116
22. Heinsohn, Günther   2117 2100 SV Lok Engelsdorf 3.0 15.5 1993
23. Fischer, Erik   1869 1900 SK König Plauen 3.0 15.0 2085
24. Zimmermann, Tom   1963 1908 SV Niederwiesa 3.0 15.0 2079
25. Pietzsch, Manuel   2080 2045 SG Leipzig 3.0 14.5 1920
26. Dannhäuser, Kevin   2080 2073 Zwickauer SC 3.0 14.0 1989
27. Dobierzin, Olaf   2034 1979 SG Leipzig 3.0 13.5 1907
28. Hentzgen, Thomas   2012 1963 USV Halle 3.0 13.5 1834
29. Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong   2098 2072 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3.0 13.0 2345
30. Nosek, Reinhard   1858 1782 SF Torgau 3.0 13.0 1911
31. Podolnyy, Jakiv   1952 1786 SV Makkabi Leipzig 3.0 13.0 1893
32. Zuther, Torsten   2121 2059 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3.0 12.5 1817
32. Anschütz, Mario   2007 1907 SG Leipzig 3.0 12.5 1817
34. Schmid, Eugen   1978 1905 SV Herrenberg 3.0 12.0 1890
35. Alvermann, Christian   1904 1841 VfB Schach Leipzig 3.0 12.0 1657
36. Speck, Stefan   2018 1968 SC Solingen 28 3.0 11.5 1775
37. Oltzen, Samuel   1853 1896 Lübecker SV 3.0 11.0 1939
38. Bronn, Gottfried   1890 1717 SG Leipzig 3.0 11.0 1641
39. Fischbach,Dr. Rainer   1867 1721 SV Springer Leipzig 3.0 9.5 1836
40. Naumann, Peter   1812 1579 SG BiBaBo Leipzig 2.5 14.5 1876
41. von Zimmermann, Georg   2129 2093 MSA Zugzwang 2.5 14.5 1817
42. Ehrlich, Kay   2023 1964 TSV Kitzscher 2.5 14.5 1752
43. Ziese, Gerhard   2012 1939 SG Turm Leipzig 2.5 14.5 1738
44. Just, Joachim   1941 1820 Motor Zeitz 2.5 14.0 1932
45. Bomert, Tobias   1636 1357 SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2.5 13.5 1854
46. Große, Marcus   1986 1997 SG Leipzig 2.5 13.5 1643
47. Knüpfer, Tim   1795 1801 SG Leipzig 2.5 13.0 1965
48. Vogler, Johannes     1670 SK Fortuna Leipzig 2.5 12.5 1903
49. Zimmermann, Felix   1899 1858 SV Niederwiesa 2.5 12.5 1863
50. Helmrich, Daniel   1744 1748 SK König Plauen 2.5 12.5 1803
51. Hiemer, Bernd   2036 2009 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2.5 12.5 1788
52. Zärban, Jan Christopher   1901 1778 Kasseler SK 2.5 12.5 1600
53. Riedel, Bert   1919 1783 SG Leipzig 2.5 12.0 1701
54. Reimann, Hubert   1954 1821 Motor Zeitz 2.5 11.0 1702
55. Ehrich, Dieter   1648 1432 PSV Damgarten 2.5 11.0 1652
56. Damm, Holger   1765 1683 SC Riesa 2.5 10.5 1647
57. Artmann, Jürgen   1974 1766 SC Bad Nauheim 2.5 10.0 1618
58. Suliga, Eckhard   1733 1663 SC Lüneburg 2.0 14.5 1857
59. Bernwald, Sascha   1591 1581 SV Springer Leipzig 2.0 13.5 1778
60. Seichter, Andreas   1772 1654 SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk 2.0 13.0 1746
61. Kielstein, Hans   1786 1633 SV Roßlau 2.0 12.5 1752
62. Just, Dr. Gabriele   1914 1789 SG Leipzig 2.0 12.5 1685
63. Härig, Wolfram   1762 1670 MTV Tostedt 2.0 12.5 1664
64. Krongraf, Henryk   1736 1576 vereinslos 2.0 12.5 1657
65. Barschewitsch,Viktor   1835 1701 SG Springer Leipzig 2.0 12.0 1733
66. Gerhardt, Dirk   1886 1751 VfB Schach Leipzig 2.0 12.0 1708
67. Nesse, David   1715 1638 Sandnes Sjakklubb 2.0 12.0 1635
68. Vorreiter, Heiko   1714 1530 Vereinslos 2.0 12.0 1630
69. Siewert, Wolfgang   1749 1636 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2.0 12.0 1539
70. Graupner, Thomas   1811 1592 vereinslos 2.0 11.5 1723
71. Andreadakis, Kai     1708 SG Leipzig 2.0 11.5 1719
72. Kühnl, Bernd   1771 1575 VfL Gera 2.0 11.5 1705
73. Nitsche, Nikolai   1293 1500 SV Empor Berlin 2.0 11.5 1641
74. Schwaß, Torsten   1458 1357 SG BiBaBo Leipzig 2.0 11.0 1710
75. Rudolph, Jürgen   1781 1649 SV Springer Leipzig 2.0 9.0 1531
76. Herfurth, Thomas   1850 1678 vereinslos 2.0 8.0 1557
77. Didt, Hartmut   1801 1579 SK Fortuna Leipzig 1.5 14.0 1749
78. Vogel, Christian     1314 SV Freital 1.5 13.0 1641
79. Hofmann, Helge   1729 1597 SV Springer Leipzig 1.5 12.5 1658
80. Schlegel, Hagen     1636 TSG Markkleeberg 1.5 12.5 1574
81. Petersohn, Sadko   1708 1584 VfB Schach Leipzig 1.5 12.0 1648
82. Franke, Helmut   1823 1532 Naumburger SV 1.5 10.0 1475
83. Ortlepp, Klaudia   1554 1612 SG Turm Leipzig 1.5 9.5 1649
84. Schlegel, Harald   1735 1622 TSV Kitzscher 1.5 9.5 1524
85. Stieler, Sebastian   1832 1626 TSV Kitzscher 1.5 9.0 1462
86. Krajinski, Lutz   1682 1628 SV Medizin Erfurt 1.0 14.0 1572
87. Laube, Sören   1925 1713 VfB Schach Leipzig 1.0 14.0 1563
88. Müller, Sylvio     1001 SV Springer Leipzig 1.0 13.5 1076
89. Ortlepp, Konstanze   1601 1423 SG Turm Leipzig 1.0 12.0 1544
90. Margraf, Dieter     1641 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 1.0 12.0 1426
91. Paulini, Stefan     1426 SG Leipzig 1.0 11.0 1434
92. Voland, Rolf     1465 vereinslos 1.0 10.5 1474
93. Kauder, Wilfried   1209   club échiquier Pertuis 1.0 10.5 973
94. Schmuck, Dr. Jörg   1399 1214 SG Leipzig 1.0 10.5 935
95. Stein, Jean-Pierre     1280 vereinslos 1.0 9.0 1407
96. Ortlepp, Kristina     1238 SG Turm Leipzig 1.0 8.5 1469
97. Neumann,Uwe   1627 1331 SG Leipzig 0.5 10.5 1322
98. Brandt, Wolfgang   1699 1529 Ilmenauer SV 0.5 10.0 1258
99. Ott, Herbert   1607 1367 SK Sülz-Klettenberg 0.5 9.0 1285
100. Fleischer, Andreas   1638 1424 TSG Markkleeberg 0.0 13.5 917