24. VfB Schach Leipzig Open

21.-26. März 2017

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land Punkte Buchh RaLstg
1. Ivanov, Mikail GM 2414 2380 M SF Bad Mergentheim RUS 5.5 35.0 2412
2. Graf, Alexander GM 2583 2518 M SF Deizisau GER 5.5 32.5 2331
3. Meijers, Viesturs GM 2488 2468 M ESV Nickelhütte Aue LAT 5.5 30.5 2379
4. Urban, Konstantin   2368 2318 M SK Heidenau GER 5.5 30.5 2303
5. Langheinrich, Ferenc FM 2366 2296 M SV Empor Erfurt GER 5.5 29.5 2229
6. Wichmann, Cliff IM 2297 2201 M ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER 5.5 28.5 2208
7. Heistermann, Till   2115 2101 M SG Leipzig GER 5.0 31.0 2122
8. Lieberwirth, Kasimir   1918 1868 M SG Turm Leipzig GER 5.0 29.0 2152
9. Zähringer, Daniel   1920 1986 M SK König Plauen GER 5.0 29.0 2146
10. Schunk, Thomas FM 2190 2126 M SG Leipzig GER 5.0 28.5 2092
11. Richter, Leonard   2299 2241 M SG Leipzig GER 5.0 28.0 2215
12. Hörr, Matthias   2203 2145 M SK König Plauen GER 5.0 28.0 2048
13. Hoffmann, Hendrik FM 2347 2267 M SG Leipzig GER 5.0 27.5 2051
14. Ellemann, Stefan   1980 1933 M USG Chemnitz GER 4.5 28.5 2097
15. Heinsohn, Günther   2117 2100 M SV Lok Engelsdorf GER 4.5 28.5 2001
16. Dannhäuser, Kevin   2080 2073 M Zwickauer SC GER 4.5 27.5 2095
17. Weitzer, Steffen   2246 2249 M SG Leipzig GER 4.5 27.5 1963
18. Ehrlich, Kay   2023 1964 M TSV Kitzscher GER 4.5 27.5 1817
19. von Zimmermann, Georg   2129 2093 M MSA Zugzwang GER 4.5 27.0 1925
20. Prüfer, Prof. Dr. Friedbert   2196 2151 M SV Lok Engelsdorf GER 4.5 26.5 1897
21. Ziese, Gerhard   2012 1939 M SG Turm Leipzig GER 4.5 26.5 1855
22. Schmid, Eugen   1978 1905 M SV Herrenberg GER 4.5 25.5 1995
23. Hiemer, Bernd   2036 2009 M Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau GER 4.5 25.0 1906
24. Speck, Stefan   2018 1968 M SC Solingen 28 GER 4.5 25.0 1830
25. Herrmann, Markus   2022 2032 M SG Turm Leipzig GER 4.5 24.0 1832
26. Egli, Urs   1946 1978 M Zürich Sihlfeld SUI 4.0 30.5 2045
27. Fischer, Erik   1869 1900 M SK König Plauen GER 4.0 29.5 2059
28. Pietzsch, Manuel   2080 2045 M SG Leipzig GER 4.0 29.5 1976
29. Kolthoff, Siegmund   2090 2028 M Breloher SC GER 4.0 28.5 1964
30. Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong   2098 2072 M BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig GER 4.0 27.0 2006
31. Hentzgen, Thomas   2012 1963 M USV Halle GER 4.0 27.0 1858
32. Dobierzin, Olaf   2034 1979 M SG Leipzig GER 4.0 26.5 1913
33. Nosek, Reinhard   1858 1782 M SF Torgau GER 4.0 26.0 1913
34. Alvermann, Christian   1904 1841 M VfB Schach Leipzig GER 4.0 25.0 1714
35. Oltzen, Samuel   1853 1896 M Lübecker SV GER 4.0 24.5 1943
36. Zuther, Torsten   2121 2059 M BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig GER 4.0 24.0 1814
37. Helmrich, Daniel   1744 1748 M SK König Plauen GER 4.0 23.5 1843
38. Gerhardt, Dirk   1886 1751 M VfB Schach Leipzig GER 4.0 22.5 1823
39. Anschütz, Mario   2007 1907 M SG Leipzig GER 4.0 22.5 1805
40. Andreadakis, Kai     1708 M SG Leipzig GER 4.0 22.0 1868
41. Graupner, Thomas   1811 1592 M vereinslos GER 4.0 22.0 1801
42. Reimann, Hubert   1954 1821 M Motor Zeitz GER 4.0 21.5 1758
43. Stumbries, Lars   1949 1794 M SC Rote Rüben Leipzig GER 3.5 29.5 1933
44. Naumann, Peter   1812 1579 M SG BiBaBo Leipzig GER 3.5 27.5 1851
45. Just, Joachim   1941 1820 M Motor Zeitz GER 3.5 25.5 1884
46. Gordon, Daniil     1483 * SG Leipzig GER 3.5 25.0 1910
47. Vogler, Johannes     1670 M SK Fortuna Leipzig GER 3.5 25.0 1895
48. Knüpfer, Tim   1795 1801 M SG Leipzig GER 3.5 25.0 1823
49. Zärban, Jan Christopher   1901 1778 M Kasseler SK GER 3.5 23.5 1609
50. Petersohn, Sadko   1708 1584 M VfB Schach Leipzig GER 3.5 22.0 1749
51. Damm, Holger   1765 1683 M SC Riesa GER 3.5 21.5 1643
52. Zimmermann, Tom   1963 1908 M SV Niederwiesa GER 3.0 29.0 1947
53. Zimmermann, Felix   1899 1858 M SV Niederwiesa GER 3.0 27.0 1817
54. Podolnyy, Jakiv   1952 1786 M SV Makkabi Leipzig UKR 3.0 27.0 1752
55. Suliga, Eckhard   1733 1663 M SC Lüneburg GER 3.0 26.0 1827
56. Kühnl, Bernd   1771 1575 M VfL Gera GER 3.0 26.0 1651
57. Seichter, Andreas   1772 1654 M SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk GER 3.0 24.5 1737
58. Kielstein, Hans   1786 1633 M SV Roßlau GER 3.0 24.5 1695
59. Krongraf, Henryk   1736 1576 M vereinslos GER 3.0 24.0 1658
60. Fischbach,Dr. Rainer   1867 1721 M SV Springer Leipzig GER 3.0 23.5 1785
61. Härig, Wolfram   1762 1670 M MTV Tostedt GER 3.0 23.5 1728
62. Vorreiter, Heiko   1714 1530 M Vereinslos GER 3.0 23.5 1651
63. Nesse, David   1715 1638 M Sandnes Sjakklubb NOR 3.0 23.0 1697
64. Bronn, Gottfried   1890 1717 M SG Leipzig GER 3.0 23.0 1603
65. Barschewitsch,Viktor   1835 1701 M SG Springer Leipzig GER 3.0 22.5 1693
66. Just, Dr. Gabriele   1914 1789 W SG Leipzig GER 3.0 22.5 1665
67. Ehrich, Dieter   1648 1432 M PSV Damgarten GER 3.0 21.5 1623
68. Schlegel, Hagen     1636 M TSG Markkleeberg GER 3.0 21.0 1639
69. Schlegel, Harald   1735 1622 M TSV Kitzscher GER 3.0 19.5 1558
70. Franke, Helmut   1823 1532 M Naumburger SV GER 3.0 19.5 1551
71. Bomert, Tobias   1636 1357 M SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf GER 2.5 27.5 1734
72. Große, Marcus   1986 1997 * SG Leipzig GER 2.5 24.5 1643
73. Riedel, Bert   1919 1783 M SG Leipzig GER 2.5 24.5 1595
74. Artmann, Jürgen   1974 1766 * SC Bad Nauheim GER 2.5 23.5 1618
75. Nitsche, Nikolai   1293 1500 M SV Empor Berlin GER 2.5 23.0 1577
76. Didt, Hartmut   1801 1579 M SK Fortuna Leipzig GER 2.5 22.5 1653
77. Hofmann, Helge   1729 1597 M SV Springer Leipzig GER 2.5 22.5 1576
78. Ortlepp, Klaudia   1554 1612 W SG Turm Leipzig GER 2.5 20.5 1630
79. Herfurth, Thomas   1850 1678 M vereinslos GER 2.5 18.5 1513
80. Ortlepp, Kristina     1238 W SG Turm Leipzig GER 2.5 16.0 1442
81. Vogel, Christian     1314 M SV Freital GER 2.0 26.0 1574
82. Bernwald, Sascha   1591 1581 M SV Springer Leipzig GER 2.0 24.0 1634
83. Siewert, Wolfgang   1749 1636 * SV Eiche Reichenbrand GER 2.0 23.5 1510
84. Paulini, Stefan     1426 M SG Leipzig GER 2.0 23.5 1447
85. Schwaß, Torsten   1458 1357 M SG BiBaBo Leipzig GER 2.0 22.0 1590
86. Margraf, Dieter     1641 M SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg GER 2.0 22.0 1424
87. Stein, Jean-Pierre     1280 * vereinslos GER 2.0 20.0 1484
88. Stieler, Sebastian   1832 1626 M TSV Kitzscher GER 2.0 20.0 1426
89. Rudolph, Jürgen   1781 1649 M SV Springer Leipzig GER 2.0 20.0 1405
90. Ortlepp, Konstanze   1601 1423 W SG Turm Leipzig GER 2.0 19.0 1518
91. Fleischer, Andreas   1638 1424 M TSG Markkleeberg GER 2.0 19.0 1361
92. Voland, Rolf     1465 M vereinslos GER 2.0 18.5 1428
93. Brandt, Wolfgang   1699 1529 M Ilmenauer SV GER 2.0 18.5 1409
94. Neumann,Uwe   1627 1331 M SG Leipzig GER 1.5 18.5 1243
95. Schmuck, Dr. Jörg   1399 1214 M SG Leipzig GER 1.5 18.5 1210
96. Müller, Sylvio     1001 M SV Springer Leipzig GER 1.0 24.0 942
97. Laube, Sören   1925 1713 * VfB Schach Leipzig GER 1.0 23.5 1563
98. Krajinski, Lutz   1682 1628 M SV Medizin Erfurt GER 1.0 23.0 1422
99. Kauder, Wilfried   1209   M club échiquier Pertuis GER 1.0 21.0 904
100. Ott, Herbert   1607 1367 * SK Sülz-Klettenberg GER 0.5 16.5 1285