Aktuelle Mitgliederliste, sortiert nach DWZ

Nr.NameELODWZAusw.Tn.
1. Dr. Frank Müller225621912018-05-0651
2. Christian Geiling218221222018-04-1571
3. Thomas Heinrich220621002018-05-0649
4. Carsten Collini214620922018-05-25101
5. Fadi Alahmad20802018-04-153
6. Wolfgang Just211120742018-08-12136
7. Giso Müller212320682018-04-1557
8. Lars Rohne214720602018-05-0673
9. Thomas Claus214420352018-04-1592
10. Jörg Mader209619732018-04-1552
11. Falk Hartmann202719492018-04-1563
12. Dr. Michael Kirchhof204919142018-04-1545
13. Felix Teichmann191818772017-05-0772
14. Vincent Nerlich191918692018-04-1566
15. Sven Thiergen204618642018-04-1543
16. Christian Alvermann185718252018-08-1286
17. Sandra Kalkhof187818142018-04-1587
18. René Plötz017702018-04-1530
19. Sadko Petersohn182117642018-08-1263
20. Dirk Gerhardt186817552018-07-1589
21. Timon Bauer180417512018-08-1212
22. Sören Laube190917462018-04-1563
23. Andreas Claus180117312018-04-1538
24. Dr. Ralf Müller17012010-12-3130
25. Arno Lange184716822018-04-1539
26. Christian Dehner164016502018-08-1245
27. Christian Haase016092018-04-1561
28. Hartmut Krenz167015362018-04-1536
29. Martin Schlichter015192018-04-1534
30. Thomas Wittig015072018-04-1539
31. Florian Becker14702018-04-1541
32. Nikolaus Metzner156714562018-05-1321
33. Mike Eichhorn164313982018-05-0858
34. Freya-Margarethe Becker159613682018-04-1541
35. Eric Elert146213432018-05-134
36. Eric Wilken11382018-04-1526
37. Ralf Grießbach