II. Mannschaft

1. Landesklasse, Staffel B

Ergebnisse

1. Runde 17.09.17 SG Turm Leipzig 4 - 4 VfB Schach Leipzig II  
2. Runde 22.10.17 VfB Schach Leipzig II 4 - 4 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau II  
3. Runde 12.11.17 SV Eiche Reichenbrand II 2 - 6 VfB Schach Leipzig II  
4. Runde 26.11.17 VfB Schach Leipzig II 5 - 3 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig I  
5. Runde 10.12.17 Zwickauer SC I - VfB Schach Leipzig II  
6. Runde 21.01.18 VfB Schach Leipzig II - SG Leipzig V  
7. Runde 04.02.18 SK Fortuna Leipzig I 4 - 4 VfB Schach Leipzig II  
8. Runde 18.03.18 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 95 6 - 2 VfB Schach Leipzig II  
9. Runde 15.04.18 VfB Schach Leipzig II 3 - 5 SK König Plauen II  

Einzelstatistik

Br. Name DWZ ELO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ges. %
1 Christian Alvermann 1868 1898 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 0 2/9 22,2
2 Thomas Claus 2038 2144 0 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 3/6 50,0
3 Fadi Alahmad 1971 --- 1 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 5½/8 68,7
4 Falk Hartmann 1961 2027 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 3/6 50,0
5 Sven Thiergen 1859 2046 ½ 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ 3½/7 50,0
6 Dr. Michael Kirchhof 1903 2049 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 4½/7 64,3
7 Sandra Kalkhof 1810 1881 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 3/7 42,9
8 Sören Laube 1728 1909 1 ½ ½ 0 - 2/4 50,0
E1 Christian Dehner 1611 1604 0 1 ½ 1½/3 50,0
E2 Andreas Claus 1718 1801 0 1 1 2/3 66,6
E3 Timon Bauer 1707 1829 1 ½ ½ 2/3 66,6
E4 Sadko Petersohn 1759 1817 1 0 1 0 2/4 50,0
E5 René Plötz 1760 --- 1 1/1 100,0
E6 Christian Haase 1618 --- 1 0 0 2/3 33,3

Tabelle

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Sp. MP BP
1 SK König Plauen 2 × 4 6 5 5 5 9 17 49
2 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 × 4 5 5 6 6 5 9 15 44½
3 SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 4 × 5 4 5 6 9 12 42
4 SG Turm Leipzig 1 2 4 × 3 4 4 4 6 9 10 36
5 Zwickauer SC 1 3 3 5 × 4 6 9 9 38
6 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 3 3 3 4 4 × 4 6 5 9 9 36½
7 VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 3 2 4 4 4 × 6 5 9 9 36
8 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 2 3 2 × 5 9 6 29½
9 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 4 2 2 3 3 × 4 9 2 23½
10 SG Leipzig 5 3 2 2 3 4 × 9 1 25

neuestes Rundschreiben: Aus_MM_SVS_2017_2018_Stand_2017-07-27.pdf vom 287.2017 07:34 Uhr

einfache Tabelle
| Fortschrittstabelle